IPL 2021 Points Table

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedNRPointsNRR
Delhi Capitals141040020+0.481
Chennai Super Kings14950018+0.455
Royal Challengers Bangalore14950018-0.140
Kolkata Knight Riders 14770014+0.587
Mumbai Indians14770014+0.116
Punjab Kings14680012-0.001
Rajasthan Royals14690010-0.993
Sunrisers Hyderabad14311006-0.545

For More Info About IPL 2021 Points Table Visit Official Site – Click Here