IPL 2020 Points Table

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedNRPointsNRR
Mumbai Indians11740014+1.252
Delhi Capitals11740014+0.434
Royal Challengers Bangalore11740014+0.092
Kolkata Knight Riders11650012-0.476
Kings XI Punjab11560010-0.103
Rajasthan Royal12570010-0.505
Sunrisers Hyderabad1147008+0.092
Chennai Super Kings1148008-0.602

For More Info About IPL 2020 Points Table Visit Official Site – Click Here